XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior F"
Página 3 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 541
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
252
2965
YASMINA LOPEZ CORRECHER
00:45:16
00:41:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
269
2672
PAULA ALMERICH DAVIU
00:45:39
00:41:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
754
PAULA CHUST MARES
00:42:21
00:41:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
228
2675
LARA OLMOS GARCIA
00:44:33
00:41:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
272
644
EVA DIEZ GUIZA
00:45:46
00:41:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
210
2610
LAURA MATEU CARBONERES
00:43:56
00:41:26
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
193
2701
NIDIA GISELA BONILLA LOPEZ
00:43:35
00:41:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
2596
SUSANA BAIXAULI OLMOS
00:44:18
00:41:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
225
2830
ISABEL BENAVENT FERNANDEZ
00:44:26
00:41:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
293
2564
MARI REIG PASTOR
00:46:29
00:41:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
264
1841
MARIA TERESA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
00:45:36
00:41:32
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
245
3635
MARIA JESUS GONZALEZ NARTINEZ
00:45:01
00:41:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
201
486
ELIA GOMEZ TARAZONA
00:43:44
00:41:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
202
560
TERESA RAMON BORJA
00:43:44
00:41:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
304
1946
ROSARIO BERNABEU VALERO
00:46:49
00:41:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
151
2267
SUSANA LEON RAMON
00:42:24
00:41:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
152
3588
DESIREE PERIAÑEZ LLACERA
00:42:25
00:41:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
254
2615
ANNA MARTI AROCAS
00:45:22
00:41:39
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
182
2741
LAURA GONZALEZ CORTIJO
00:43:24
00:41:39
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
268
2070
CRISTINA GIMENO GALAN
00:45:39
00:41:43
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
237
2137
YANIRA GUADALUPE ESCAMILLA
00:44:56
00:41:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
296
2936
SANDRA MARIA MACIAS FERRIOLS
00:46:31
00:41:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
275
3205
SANDRA CIVERA POVEDA
00:45:48
00:41:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
171
462
MONICA DOMENECH MARCH
00:43:08
00:41:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
165
2586
MARINA ROMERAL CASTILLO
00:42:57
00:41:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
2998
ISABEL ROCA GOSALVEZ
00:45:49
00:41:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
274
2900
VICTORIA ROCA GOSALVEZ
00:45:48
00:41:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
208
2039
PATRI GOMEZ CARRETERO
00:43:51
00:41:50
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
179
3412
VICTORIA PEREZ DURBAN
00:43:20
00:41:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
167
542
MIRIAM VALVERDE MINGUEZ
00:43:02
00:41:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
233
2297
LAURA DE LA CONCEPCION REGALADO
00:44:54
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
284
2560
ANA BLASCO NAVARRO
00:46:04
00:41:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
2520
VIRGINIA MAESO GARCIA
00:42:51
00:41:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
162
2519
MARTA MARTINEZ MARTIN
00:42:51
00:41:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
173
3071
BLANCA BOLOS TEN
00:43:11
00:41:57
CARESPORT.ES
NO
174
3072
MARIA INMACULADA GIL SORIANO
00:43:11
00:41:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
203
492
ROSA MARIA MUÑOZ MARTINEZ
00:43:47
00:41:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
1812
BEATRIZ SARMIENTO SANCHEZ
00:45:20
00:42:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
3644
EMPAR PASCUAL PALANCA
00:43:00
00:42:00
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
265
707
LISANDRA PRIETO PINEDA
00:45:38
00:42:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
3197
PATRICIA ALHAMBRA MARTINEZ
00:45:22
00:42:01
NEWRUNNERS
NO
263
3306
ISABEL GONZALEZ MARTIN
00:45:35
00:42:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
311
692
NOELIA AGÜERA SANTOYO
00:46:56
00:42:09
CENTRO DEPORTIVO AQUAH-FIT
NO
223
1833
LIDIA CARRILLO SANCHEZ
00:44:25
00:42:10
TOTS A CORRER
NO
217
2078
SANDRA HERRERA BARRIGA
00:44:10
00:42:10
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
187
2234
FATIMA BAGUENA ROMERO
00:43:31
00:42:12
PIKIRUNNERS
NO
188
2521
LAURA CHAVARRIA ARGUDO
00:43:31
00:42:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
270
2557
PATRICIA OLMOS MARTINEZ
00:45:40
00:42:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
2099
LAURA MARTINEZ SARTI
00:44:59
00:42:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
191
3026
MARIA ALEGRE MARTIN
00:43:32
00:42:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
170
3277
VANESA MOLINER BELTRAN
00:43:05
00:42:15
SOM PASSATGE
NO
221
3365
ELVIRA CARRASCOSA PEREZ
00:44:19
00:42:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
177
2247
CLARA LOPEZ CARBONELL
00:43:15
00:42:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
175
2244
ANA OSUNA PINTOR
00:43:15
00:42:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
176
2245
M PAZ BLANCA PEREZ
00:43:15
00:42:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
224
2454
SUSANA MORENO MENDOZA
00:44:25
00:42:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
289
445
AMALIA RODADO ALABAU
00:46:15
00:42:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
287
2819
MARIA JOSE PARDO MURCIANO
00:46:08
00:42:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
2989
CRISTINA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
00:44:34
00:42:30
DURISTORARIS
NO
280
2264
NATALIA CASTILLO GARCIA
00:45:54
00:42:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
342
2602
CLARA VARANDA CID
00:47:44
00:42:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
222
3286
ANA BELEN GARCIA CANO
00:44:20
00:42:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
238
3557
MIREIA VALLDECABRES CAMPOS
00:44:57
00:42:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
247
3479
BEGOÑA RUIZ SALAS
00:45:02
00:42:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
3392
PILAR GARCES MORENO
00:46:55
00:42:43
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
307
3391
GEMMA TARAZONA CISCAR
00:46:54
00:42:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
276
2654
AMPARO MATEU HERNANDEZ
00:45:49
00:42:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
214
2321
MIREIA HERRRERA OLMOS
00:44:04
00:42:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
298
2943
MARI CARMEN SANCHEZ CARREÑO
00:46:37
00:42:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
313
2665
YOLANDA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
00:46:57
00:42:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
236
479
MIRIAM SANCHEZ CONTRERAS
00:44:55
00:42:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
317
3684
SONIA VALLS VIDAL
00:46:58
00:42:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
3514
ELIZABETH LARA EXPOSITO
00:45:09
00:42:48
CORRELIANA C.A.
NO
197
1960
MARIA ALFONSO PONCE DE LEON
00:43:41
00:42:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
2545
RAQUEL GUISADO VAREA
00:43:31
00:42:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
344
2301
CRISTINA APARICIO MARTINEZ
00:47:46
00:42:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
338
2172
MARTA TORRES MACHI
00:47:41
00:42:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
206
2987
EVA MISLATA HERVÁS
00:43:49
00:42:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
283
2290
AMPARO PALANCA ARNAU
00:45:56
00:42:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
291
2241
PILAR SAMPEDRO GONZALEZ
00:46:20
00:42:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
216
2419
PAULA PLA SERRANO
00:44:08
00:42:56
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
257
3383
LUCY LEAL MOWATT
00:45:22
00:42:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
327
3139
ANA MARIA PIERA GIL
00:47:20
00:43:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
2656
ROCIO ARENAS MORCILLO
00:46:04
00:43:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
592
CAROLINA PEREZ RUIZ
00:45:55
00:43:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
297
2146
MAMEN PAMBLANCO SEIJO
00:46:36
00:43:08
PINDARO A.D.
NO
292
3500
LUCIA MIRA JARILLO
00:46:26
00:43:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
351
710
ESTHER MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:47:59
00:43:11
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
271
627
ESTELA SANTOS ALARCON
00:45:41
00:43:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
345
2451
MARIA FERRANDIS MADRIGAL
00:47:48
00:43:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
308
3110
JULIA BELLA IRANZO
00:46:55
00:43:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
250
3452
NURIA CARRERAS RIBAS
00:45:08
00:43:16
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
273
2218
IDOIA RIO ANTON
00:45:46
00:43:18
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
310
3587
ANNA SANCHIS MUÑOZ
00:46:55
00:43:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
301
2766
ERIKA MARIA GARCIA CELDA
00:46:43
00:43:28
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
300
2754
ROSA MARI MORENO VALERO
00:46:43
00:43:28
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
334
2648
ESCARLATA SUSANA CASAS ROMAN
00:47:35
00:43:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
324
452
NURIA TORRECILLA CANOVAS
00:47:19
00:43:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
328
2614
MARTA VICENTA CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:47:21
00:43:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
231
2023
NURIA CAÑAS FERNANDEZ
00:44:39
00:43:39
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>